Watch UFC Fight Night 116 Online Live Stream

Watch UFC Fight Night 116 Rockhold vs. Branch Online Live Stream Online In 4K Ultra HD Quality On Your Favorite Device Using WTFLIVETV Web Or Apps.

UFC Fight Night 116 Live Stream

ufc logo

Rockhold vs. Branch Event Info:

Date: 16th September 2017
Watch live video from ufcfightnight116 on www.twitch.tv

Time: 10 PM ET/ 7 PM PT

Venue: PPG Paints Arena Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

TV Listing: WTFLIVETV World Wide

US. FS1

UK. BT Sports

AU. Foxtel

NL. Fox Sports NL

UFC Fight Night 116 Rockhold vs. Branch Full Fight Card

Main Card 
Weight class
Middleweight Luke Rockhold vs. David Branch
Welterweight Mike Perry vs. Alex Reyes
Middleweight Hector Lombard vs. Anthony Smith
Lightweight Gregor Gillespie vs. Jason Gonzalez
Welterweight Kamaru Usman vs. Sérgio Moraes
Heavyweight Justin Ledet vs. Zu Anyanwu
Prelims
Lightweight Tony Martin vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Heavyweight Anthony Hamilton vs. Daniel Spitz
Middleweight Krzysztof Jotko vs. Uriah Hall
Lightweight Jason Saggo vs. Gilbert Burns

You can watch prelims and main card both live at our website also you can view it on your mobile and tv using our apps.

1.pc

2.Android (Phone,Tabs,Android TV,Android TV Boxes)

3.IOS (iPad,iPhone,Mac,Apple TV)

4.TV Streaming Sticks( Amazon Fire Stick, GOOGLE Chromecast )

You just don’t need anything else to view our UFC Live Stream.

Rockhold vs. Branch poster
Rockhold vs. Branch poster

UFC Fight Night 116 Main Event Lookup:

Luke Rockhold
Born October 17, 1984 (age 32)
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Height 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
Weight 185 lb (84 kg; 13.2 st)
Division Middleweight
Reach 77.0 in (196 cm)
Style Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Freestyle Wrestling
Mixed martial arts record
Total 24
Wins 21
By knockout 5
By submission 7
By decision 9
Losses 3
By knockout 1
By submission 1
By decision 1

 

David Branch
Born September 26, 1981 (age 35)
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Residence Bronx, New York, United States
Nationality American
Height 6 ft 1 in (1.85 m)
Weight 185 lb (84 kg; 13.2 st) /
205 lb (93 kg; 14.6 st)
Division Middleweight
Light Heavyweight
Mixed martial arts record
Total 24
Wins 21
By knockout 5
By submission 7
By decision 9
Losses 3
By knockout 1
By submission 1
By decision 1

 

UFC Fight Night 116 Live Stream Will BE Here AT 10 PM ET

UEFA Europa league Live Stream 4k Ultra HD Quality

UEFA Europa league Live Stream 4k Ultra HD Quality Now Available AT WTFLIVETV Web Or App Without Delay

UEFA Europa league Live Stream

We provide world’s fastest soccer streams without any delay in real hd quality using any device.

UEFA Europa league 2017-18 Our Live Streaming Event Detail:

Dates: Qualifying: 29 June – 24 August 2017
Competition proper:
14 September 2017 – 16 May 2018

Teams: Competition proper: 48+8
Total: 157+33 (from 55 associations)

TV Listing:

USA: WTFLIVETV ( World Wide Available), Fox Sports,ESPN 3,sling tv

UK: BT Sports 3

AU: beIN SPORTS 2 Australia,Foxtel

DE: Sky Sports 7,Tele Club

CA: beIN Sports Canada,WTFLIVETV

Se: beIN Sports Connect España, Movistar+

IN: SONY TEN Network

IT: Sky Sports 1 IT,Sky Calico

Many More

If you are not in your country or not in front of your tv don’t worry you can still watch the UEFA Europa League Live

Using WTFLIVETV App For You Mobile Or Tabs(iphone,android,windows) And Browse Our Live Stream From Any Where.No country ristriction.

No Additional Software Needed To View Our Stream

UEFA Europa League Live Stream Links
Below Is Live Links Team 1  vs. Team Name 2

View Live Stream

Real Sociedad vs. Rosenborg

View Live Stream

Hoffenheim vs. Braga

View Live Stream

Atalanta vs. Everton

View Live Stream

Hertha vs. Athletic
UEFA Europa League Live Stream Links

View Live Stream

Villarreal vs. Astana

View Live Stream

Vitesse vs. Lazio

View Live Stream

Austria Wien vs. Milan

View Live Stream

Arsenal vs. Koln

UEFA Europa League Live Team Groups

Group A

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification VIL MTA AST SLA
1  Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 7 Dec 14 Sep 19 Oct
2  Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 Sep 2 Nov 23 Nov
3  Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 Nov 19 Oct 28 Sep
4  Slavia Prague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 Nov 14 Sep 7 Dec

Group B

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification DK YB PAR SKE
1  Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 19 Oct 7 Dec 14 Sep
2  Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 Nov 14 Sep 7 Dec
3  Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 Sep 23 Nov 2 Nov
4  Skënderbeu Korçë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 Nov 28 Sep 19 Oct

Group C

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification BRA LUD HOF BAS
1  Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 19 Oct 23 Nov 28 Sep
2  Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 Nov 28 Sep 23 Nov
3  1899 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 7 Dec 19 Oct
4  İstanbul Başakşehir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 14 Sep 2 Nov

Group D

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification MIL AWI RIJ AEK
1  Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 23 Nov 28 Sep 19 Oct
2  Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 19 Oct 7 Dec
3  Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 2 Nov 14 Sep
4  AEK Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 Nov 28 Sep 23 Nov

Group E

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification OL EVE ATA APO
1  Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 2 Nov 28 Sep 23 Nov
2  Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 23 Nov 28 Sep
3  Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 14 Sep 19 Oct
4  Apollon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 7 Dec 2 Nov

Group F

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification COP LOK SHE ZLN
1  Copenhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 14 Sep 7 Dec 2 Nov
2  Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 Nov 2 Nov 28 Sep
3  Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 Sep 19 Oct 23 Nov
4  Fastav Zlín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 7 Dec 14 Sep

Group G

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification PLZ STB HBS LUG
1  Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 23 Nov 28 Sep 2 Nov
2  Steaua București 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 2 Nov 7 Dec
3  Hapoel Be’er Sheva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 19 Oct 14 Sep
4  Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 28 Sep 23 Nov

Group H

Pos Team

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification ARS BAT KOL RSB
1  Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 7 Dec 14 Sep 2 Nov
2  BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 Sep 19 Oct 23 Nov
3  1. FC Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 Nov 2 Nov 28 Sep
4  Red Star Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 14 Sep 7 Dec
First match(es) will be played on 14 September 2017. Source: UEFA

Group I

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification RBS OM VGU KON
1  Red Bull Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 28 Sep 23 Nov 2 Nov
2  Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 19 Oct 14 Sep
3  Vitória de Guimarães 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 2 Nov 7 Dec
4  Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 23 Nov 28 Sep

Group J

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification ATH HER ZOR OST
1  Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 23 Nov 28 Sep 2 Nov
2  Hertha BSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 2 Nov 7 Dec
3  Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 19 Oct 14 Sep
4  Östersund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 28 Sep 23 Nov
First match(es) will be played on 14 September 2017. Source: UEFA

Group K

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification LAZ NIC ZWA VIT
1  Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 2 Nov 28 Sep 23 Nov
2  Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 Oct 23 Nov 28 Sep
3  Zulte Waregem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 14 Sep 19 Oct
4  Vitesse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 7 Dec 2 Nov
First match(es) will be played on 14 September 2017. Source: UEFA

Group L

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification ZEN SOC ROS VAR
1  Zenit Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Advance to knockout phase 28 Sep 19 Oct 23 Nov
2  Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Dec 14 Sep 2 Nov
3  Rosenborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 Nov 23 Nov 28 Sep
4  Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 Sep 19 Oct 7 Dec


How to watch WTFLIVETV UEFA Europa League Live Stream ?

Answer: You can browse WTFLIVE UEFA Europa League Live Stream Using Any Device List Is Below

1.PC

2.Android

3.iPhone

4.Google Chromecast

5.Amazon Fire Stick

6.Apple TV

7.Smart TV

8.Xbox

You can browse our live stream from any where in the world in 4k ultra hd quality.

We Have World’s Fastest UEFA Europa League Live Stream No Delay.


Upcoming UEFA Europa League Live Stream Matches List Below:

  1. København vs Lokomotiv Moskva 1:00am København vs Lokomotiv Moskva

2.  Zlín vs Sheriff

3. Apollon vs Olympique Lyonnais

4. Atalanta vs Everton

5. Rijeka vs AEK Athens

6. Austria Wien vs Milan

7. İstanbul Başakşehir vs Ludogorets

8. Villarreal vs Astana

9. Slavia Praha vs Maccabi

10. Dynamo Kyiv vs Skënderbeu

11. Young Boys vs Partizan

2. Hoffenheim vs Sporting